profile

SHAVONNE
Fourteen.
Sometimes things happen when you least expect it.

No Boundaries - Kris Allen


gossips




affiliates

andrea
annabelle
anne
annette
athena
alvin
averyl
amanda
blogger

blogskins
beatrice
bernice
brenda
brigette
boon xin
candice
celine
celineNG
claire
charmaine
claudice
charlene
christabel
cheryl
cherlynn
chengcheng
chun yen
deborah
desiree
diane
dionne
enping
emily
estee
esmeralda
evangeline
evelle
faith
fanghua
gabrielle
genevieve
grace
graceYAP
hazimah
hillary
hiromi
huiping
huiyu
jackie
jasmine tan
joanne
jocleen
jolene
judea
jiali
jiashyuan
jiawei
joeyLEE
joeyLIM
joshua
juliaANG
juliaKOH
kimberlyWONG
kymberlyBOK
kimberlyGOH
leticia
liqin
likeng
louisa
lynnie
lynette
mavis
melanie
melissa
millie
naomi
natalie
prince
priscilla
qian
qianying
qianyi
qinzhen
rebecca
rae hsiang
rachel
rachel G.
ricci
ryan
sarah
shangge
sheila
shermaine
shaun
sofia
sophia
sophiaCHENG
shiyin
sueann
suehwee
tasha
tristen
TNS
vera
weeqin
wenhui
xiao pei
xinrui
xinhui
yenyin
yanyi
1.5
2.5



credits

you can remove this if you don't have a conscience. i assure you i will not hunt you down.
skin by: Jane
Thursday, August 02, 2007 @ Thursday, August 02, 2007

tamade.
LYN DELETED HER WHOLE BLOG.
SHE DELETED EVERYTHING.
you know in the template you need to paste all those crap stuff right? then lyn went to delete it.
thanks a lot, Lyn.
if my mother wasn't in my room then, i would have killed you.
ragh.








today got a lot of problem in class. :D
joshua aka joshit was eating sweets in class. and kana caught by alcantra. so he had to hold the sweets until her period was over :]





today's supp was troublesome.
cause SOME PEOPLE in our class wanted to make fun of _______. cause he's a damn idiot.
he cracked me pilot pen just because i cracked his pen when i exploded. so SHE bu shuang then go PURPOSELY crack my pen. wtf la.
YOU KNOW HOW MUCH THAT COSTS?! tamade.
so they planned to pull his pants down on tues. then got ricci, enping, gui fang, tomus and of course tristen's name. so aiyah. ms chee caught them. then she was like shouting shouting. wa lao la. then she scold us like it's our fault. who ask him crack my pen, steal other people pen.
har? motherfucker la he





tamadetamadetamade.
stupid _______ ___.
aiyah. diff person liao la.
say WE ___ her __.
since when lor. don't even know the definition of _______ people __ still wanna say so much.
angry then angry la.
look at people ________ for what?
cannot then cannot la.
must act cute for what.
act then act la. for all i care.




fuckety fuckety fucking fuck fuck!!!!!!!!!!
ok. that sounded weird when i said it. but im so pissed la.
stupid ____ ___. never see a fucking ______ before ah?
then see then see la. must pass comments ah?
see if you like it when i say that your ______ killed a ___.
fuck la.
people the ______ bigger than yours. so what?
bloody _____ also la.
must also ya lo ya lo.
fucking man.